A.B. CARONNO SOFTBALL
CAMPIONATI GIOVANILI 2008
UNDER 21 |
|
||||
Data |
Orario |
|
|||
Mercoledì |
2 aprile |
18.30 |
Rheavendors Caronno - Milano |
21-0 |
|
Mercoledì |
9 luglio |
18.30 |
Rheavendors Caronno - Saronno |
10-0 |
|
Mercoledì |
16 aprile |
18.30 |
Rheavendors Caronno - Settimo |
31-0 |
|
Mercoledì |
21 maggio |
18.30 |
Rheavendors Caronno - Porta Mortara |
16-0 |
|
Mercoledì |
7 maggio |
18.30 |
Bollate - Rheavendors Caronno |
9-1 |
|
Mercoledì |
14 maggio |
19.00 |
Rheavendors Caronno - Legnano |
12-2 |
|
Mercoledì |
28 maggio |
18.30 |
Milano - Rheavendors Caronno |
0-10 |
A Caronno Pertusella |
Mercoledì |
4 giugno |
18.30 |
Saronno - Rheavendors Caronno |
0-12 |
|
Mercoledì |
11 giugno |
18.30 |
Settimo - Rheavendors Caronno |
2-19 |
A Caronno Pertusella |
Mercoledì |
18 giugno | 18.30 |
Porta Mortara - Rheavendors Caronno |
2-24 |
|
Martedì |
24 giugno |
18.30 |
Legnano - Rheavendors Caronno |
3-1 |
|
Mercoledì |
2 luglio |
18.30 |
Rheavendors Caronno - Bollate |
0-16 |
|
CADETTE |
|
|
|||
Data | Orario |
|
|
||
Sabato |
5 aprile |
16.00 |
Rheavendors Caronno - Saronno |
12-4 |
|
Martedì |
22 aprile |
18.00 |
Bollate - Rheavendors Caronno |
13-0 |
|
Sabato |
1 luglio |
16.00 |
Saronno - Rheavendors Caronno |
4-5 |
rinviata |
Sabato |
3 maggio |
16.00 |
Rheavendors Caronno - Marcheno |
20-0 |
|
Sabato |
17 maggio |
16.00 |
Rheavendors Caronno - Bollate |
1-7 |
|
Sabato |
24 maggio |
16.00 | Rheavendors Caronno - Saronno |
12-11 |
pioggia |
Lunedì
|
2 giugno |
11.00 |
Marcheno - Rheavendors Caronno |
1-16 |
|
+ 30 min |
Marcheno - Rheavendors Caronno |
3-19 |
|
||
Domenica |
8 giugno |
10.00 |
Rheavendors Caronno - Bollate |
1-8 |
|
Martedì |
10 giugno |
18.00 |
Bollate - Rheavendors Caronno |
9-3 |
|
Sabato |
14 giugno |
16.00 | Saronno - Rheavendors Caronno |
5-13 |
|
Domenica |
6 luglio |
11.00 |
Rheavendors Caronno - Marcheno |
17-0 |
|
RAGAZZE |
|
|
|||
Data | Orario |
|
|
||
Venerdì |
26 giugno |
18.30 |
Rheavendors Caronno A - Milano |
10-2 | |
Sabato |
31 maggio |
16.00 |
Rheavendors Caronno B - Red Fox B |
6-7 | |
Domenica |
13 aprile |
11.00 |
Legnano - Rheavendors Caronno A |
2-17 |
|
Sabato |
19 aprile |
16.00 |
Rheavendors Caronno B - Red Fox A |
4-10 |
|
Domenica |
20 aprile |
15.00 |
Malnate - Rheavendors Caronno B |
5-4 |
A Malnate |
16.30 |
Rheavendors Caronno B - Malnate |
12-4 | |||
Sabato |
26 aprile |
16.00 |
Rheavendors Caronno A - Rheavendors Caronno B |
10-4 |
|
17.30 |
Rheavendors Caronno B - Rheavendors Caronno A |
4-6 |
|
||
Domenica |
4 maggio |
10.00 |
Malnate - Rheavendors Caronno A |
1-6 |
A Caronno Pertusella |
12.00 |
Rheavendors Caronno A - Malnate |
16-5 | |||
Venerdì |
9 maggio |
18.30 |
Rheavendors Caronno B - Milano |
6-16 |
A Caronno Pertusella |
19.30 |
Milano - Rheavendors Caronno B |
13-2 |
A Caronno Pertusella |
||
Sabato |
10 maggio |
16.00 |
Red Fox B - Rheavendors Caronno A |
8-9 |
|
Mercoledì |
14 maggio |
18.00 |
Red Fox A - Rheavendors Caronno A |
6-1 |
|
Giovedì |
15 maggio |
18.30 |
Rheavendors Caronno B - Legnano |
pioggia |
|
Venerdì |
23 maggio |
18.30 |
Milano - Rheavendors Caronno A |
3-10 |
A Caronno Pertusella |
Sabato |
31 maggio |
16.00 |
Red Fox B - Rheavendors Caronno B |
12-11 |
|
Domenica |
1 giugno |
11.00 |
Rheavendors Caronno A - Legnano |
16-6 |
|
Sabato |
7 giugno |
16.00 |
Red Fox A - Rheavendors Caronno B |
11-2 |
|
Giovedì |
17 giugno |
18.00 |
Legnano - Rheavendors Caronno B |
pioggia |
|
Lunedì |
23 giugno |
18.00 |
Rheavendors Caronno A - Red Fox B |
5-4 |
recupero 29 giugno, ore 16 |
Lunedì |
30 giugno |
18.00 |
Rheavendors Caronno A - Red Fox A |
1-8 |
|