A.B.
CARONNO SOFTBALL
CAMPIONATO SOFTBALL 2018 - SERIE A1
Calendari
giovanili
GIRONE A Girone B
ANDATA È indicato l'orario di gara uno, il secondo incontro dopo 45 minuti |
|||||
Giornata 1 |
28/4/2018 | 17.00 |
Bollate - Rheavendors Caronno |
3-1 | 2-0 |
Nuoro - Collecchio |
1-18(3) | 5-22(5) | |||
Parma - Saronno |
6-8 | 2-7 | |||
|
|
||||
Giornata 2 |
5/5/2018 | 17.00 |
Saronno - Nuoro |
3-1 | 0-1 |
Rheavendors Caronno - Parma |
7-0(5) | 11-1(4) | |||
Collecchio - Bollate |
0-12(5) | 0-7(6) | |||
|
|||||
Giornata 3 |
12/5/2018 | 17.00 |
Bollate - Saronno |
6-0 | 3-0 |
Nuoro - Parma |
1-15(5) | 1-9(6) | |||
Collecchio - Rheavendors Caronno |
0-4 | 3-7 | |||
|
|||||
Giornata 4 |
19/5/2018 | 17.00 |
Saronno - Collecchio |
3-1 | 2-3 |
16.00 |
Nuoro - Rheavendors Caronno |
0-12(5) | 0-10(5) | ||
17.00 |
Parma - Bollate |
1-5 | 0-4 | ||
|
|||||
Giornata 5 |
26/5/2018 | 17.00 |
Bollate - Nuoro |
8-1(5) | 12-1(4) |
Rheavendors Caronno - Saronno |
7-0(5) | 0-1 | |||
Collecchio - Parma |
3-2 | 2-1 | |||
RITORNO |
|||||
Giornata 1 |
9/6/2018 | 17.00 |
Rheavendors Caronno - Bollate |
3-4(8) | 2-3(9) |
18.00 |
Collecchio - Nuoro |
3-0 | 2-0 | ||
18.00 |
Saronno - Parma |
2-1(8) | 0-1 | ||
|
|
||||
Giornata 2 |
16/6/2018 | 18.00 |
Nuoro - Saronno |
6-4 | 0-3 |
Parma - Rheavendors Caronno |
1-4(8) | 4-7(9) | |||
Bollate - Collecchio |
3-0 | 2-1 | |||
|
|||||
Giornata 3 |
23/6/2018 | 18.00 |
Saronno - Bollate |
2-5 | 0-4 |
Parma - Nuoro |
0-1 | 1-2 | |||
Rheavendors Caronno - Collecchio |
2-1 | 4-0 | |||
|
|||||
Giornata 4 |
30/6/2018 | 18.00 |
Collecchio - Saronno |
3-1 | 10-0(4) |
Rheavendors Caronno - Nuoro |
2-5 | 8-0(5) | |||
Bollate - Parma |
2-0 | 3-2 | |||
|
|||||
Giornata 5 |
7/7/2018 | 17.00 |
Nuoro - Bollate |
1-4(8) | 0-3 |
Saronno - Rheavendors Caronno |
1-5 | 2-4 | |||
Parma - Collecchio |
1-4 | 4-14(4) | |||
INTERGIRONE |
|||||
Giornata 1 |
1/9/2018 | 17.00 |
Bollate - Bussolengo |
2-0 | 0-2 |
Rheavendors Caronno - Castelfranco |
7-0(6) | 2-4(8) | |||
Forlì - Saronno |
7-0(5) | 4-3 | |||
Montegranaro - Nuoro |
1-5 | 2-0 | |||
Parma - Pianoro |
0-8(6) | 4-3(8) | |||
Collecchio - Sestese |
7-0(6) | 3-5 | |||
Giornata 2 |
2/9/2018 | 11.00 |
Bollate - Castelfranco |
6-0 | 3-0 |
Rheavendors Caronno - Bussolengo |
1-3(8) | 0-2 | |||
Forlì - Nuoro |
6-0 | 10-0(4) | |||
Montegranaro - Saronno |
1-7 | pioggia | |||
Parma - Sestese |
1-2(8) | 1-3 | |||
Collecchio - Pianoro |
0-3 | 4-6(8) | |||
Giornata 3 |
8/9/2018 | 17.00 |
Saronno - Bussolengo |
0-2 | 1-5 |
17.00 |
Nuoro - Castelfranco |
0-13 | 1-2(8) | ||
17.00 |
Parma - Forlì |
0-7 | 1-5 | ||
16.00 |
Collecchio - Montegranaro |
8-1(6) | 1-2 | ||
13.00 |
Pianoro - Bollate |
4-6(11) | 0-3 | ||
14.30 |
Sestese - Rheavendors Caronno |
2-0 | 0-4 | ||
Giornata 4 |
9/9/2018 | 11.00 |
Saronno - Castelfranco |
4-2 | 9-2(6) |
11.00 |
Nuoro - Bussolengo |
1-0 | 0-7(5) | ||
10.00 |
Parma - Montegranaro |
7-5 | 1-0 | ||
11.00 |
Collecchio - Forlì |
1-9 | 6-0 | ||
11.00 |
Pianoro - Rheavendors Caronno |
6-0 | 2-1 | ||
10.30 |
Sestese - Bollate |
0-3 | 0-4 | ||
Giornata 5 |
15/9/2018 | 17.00 |
Bussolengo - Parma |
0-2 | 7-0 |
13.00 |
Castelfranco - Collecchio |
3-0 | 5-4 | ||
15.00 |
Forlì - Bollate |
8-0(5) | 3-11 | ||
16.00 |
Montegranaro - Rheavendors Caronno |
1-6 | 0-1 | ||
13.00 |
Pianoro - Nuoro |
3-0 | 2-1 | ||
13.00 |
Sestese - Saronno |
4-0 | 0-12(5) | ||
Giornata 6 |
16/9/2018 | 11.00 |
Bussolengo - Collecchio |
7-4 | 2-0 |
11.00 |
Castelfranco - Parma |
10-3(6) | 3-2 | ||
14.00 |
Forlì - Rheavendors Caronno |
0-5 | 7-0 | ||
11.00 |
Montegranaro - Bollate |
0-16(3) | 1-4 | ||
11.00 |
Pianoro - Saronno |
2-0 | 0-2 | ||
11.00 |
Sestese - Nuoro |
3-2 | 4-2 |